• Principal: Coy Tipton
    Asst. Principal: Brian Garrison
    Asst. Principal: Amanda Rodgers
    Counselor: Tonya Colman
    Counselor: Lindsey Hodge
    Receptionist: Janice Blackburn
    Secretary: Diana Bales
    Attendance: Deborah Blansit 
    PEIMS: Amanda Jordan
    Nurse: Wendy Colburn
    Nurse Aide: Kara Haley
    ISS Aide/AESOP: Linda Knight
     
    Sixth Grade Teachers
    Justin Adaway
    Jeanette Arnold
    Leah Cowan
    Michelle Creach
    Debi Crowdis
    Melissa Domol
    Todd Eskins
    Kasey Fairbrother 
    Lindsay Gardner
    Sheri Garvin 
    Guadalupe Mendoza
    Gary Oswalt
    Leslie Rector
    Krista Roberts 
    Gina Sutton
    Ryan Watts
     
    Seventh Grade Teachers
    Chad Baker
    Kellie Johnson
    Robyn Crocker
    Ashley Hereid
    Challey Morton 
    Gary Moss
    Wesley Ross
    Jill Schaben
    Heather Snider
    Stephanie Speltz
    Ryan Watts 
    Kerry Woollen
     
    Eighth Grade Teachers
    Jennifer Barnes
    Christi Corbin
    Joyce Griffith
    Andrew Hallum 
    Kellie Johnson
    Amanda Koushan
    Challey Morton
    Gary Moss
    Mary O'Brien
    Ashley Reinschmiedt
    Herther Snider
    Elizabeth Strange
    Amy Wright  
     
    AIDES:
    BAC: April Zeldon
    CBI: Anne Beu
    CBI: Tammy Faries
    CBI: Allie Voelkel
    Crossing Guard/Office: Nancy Garica
    Crossing Guard/Office: Diana Rivera
    GCS: Debi Petrishen
    GCS: Lindsay Robertson
    Inclusion: Carol McMichael
    Inclusion: Faith Roberts
    Inclusion: Cieanna Tovar
     
     
  • Art: Amanda Wall 
     
    Athletics/PE
    Kayleigh Jenkins, Coach/Girls PE 
    Sandra Mendoza, Coach/Girls Pre Ath./Athletic Coord.
    Lupe Mendoza, Boys PE
    Mark Rector, Coach/Boys Pre Ath./Athletic Coord.
     
    BAC Aide:
    April Zeledon 
     
    Band
    Jarred Dodd
    Terry Maxwell 
     
    Choir: 
    Lauren Escalante 
     
    Dance: Ali Ostroski 
     
    Cheerleading: 
    Lindsay Gardner
    Amanda Koushan
     
    CMPS/GT: Jeanette Arnold 
     
    Diagnostican: Lynette Pinson  
     
    ESL: Lindsay Gardner
     
    Gaming and Coding: Emily Lamm 
     
    Graphics Design: Carly Pechal 
     
    GCS: Andrea Vernon 
     
    Librarian/Media Specialist: Becky Shuffield
     
    Robotics: Andrew Hallum
     
    Spanish: Ashley Lightfoot
     
    Special Education
    Jennifer Bell
    Darlene Dodd
    Tamara Hansen
    Krista Roberts
    Tatum Thorne 
    Kenneth Warner 
     
    Speech Therapist: Robyn Webber 
     
    Technology: Christina Carpenter
     
    Tennis: Alex Quinones 
     
    Theater: 
    Amy Penny-Lowe
    Heather Snider 
     
    Yearbook: Carly Pechal